Juh
30. kolo: Rudňany – Strážske 2:0 (1:0), Červeňák, Guballa, Čaňa – Veľký Horeš 2:3 (2:1), Török, Peťovský – Takáč 2, Kotľar, Krompachy – Mária Huta 3:1 (1:1), Rychnavský, Gibala, Hagara – Čollák, Borša – Veľké Kapušany 1:3 (0:0), Nagy – Havryliv, Repovský, Szabó, Michaľany – Rožňava 3:3 (0:3), Haluška (11m), Bučko (11m), Zamba – Lippai, Figúr, Ďuríček, Sobrance – Kalša 0:2 (0:0), Horňák, Capík, Veľký Folkmár – Geča 1:1 (0:0), Belej – Figura, Medzev – Spišské Vlachy 3:0 (1:0), Szalka 2, Lackaň.⋌ (tasr)
1. Veľký Horeš 30 26 2 2 125:22 80
2. Kalša 30 21 2 7 85:42 65
3. Medzev 30 17 3 10 69:49 54
4. Krompachy 30 15 5 10 68:38 50
5. V. Folkmár 30 15 4 11 63:48 49
6. Čaňa 30 14 5 11 65:55 47
7. Strážske 30 13 5 12 61:52 44
8. Rožňava 30 13 4 13 51:55 43
9. V. Kapušany 30 14 1 15 36:55 43
10. Sobrance 30 12 4 14 43:55 40
11. Rudňany 30 11 2 17 39:56 35
12. Mária Huta 30 9 8 13 41:60 35
13. Sp. Vlachy 30 8 8 14 29:44 32
14. Geča 30 9 5 16 48:71 32
15. Michaľany 30 7 5 18 30:98 26
16. Borša 30 4 1 25 38:91 13
V. liga
Košicko-gemerská
26. kolo: Turňa n/Bodvou - Kokšov-Bakša 2:1 (0:1), Šrobár (11m), Kónya - Jesenský, Malá Ida - Gem. Hôrka 6:1 (1:0), Andreja 2, Iľko, M. Seman, Ľ. Seman, Izák (vl.) - Bodnár, Ťahanovce - Sokoľany 3:4 (1:1), D. Koľvek, Serbin, T. Koľvek - Kocsis, Majoroš, Špišák, Timura (vl.), Poproč - Perín 2:0 (0:0), Sakáč, Budai, Krs. Podhradie - Čečejovce 1:1 (1:1), Almáši - Puškáš, Dobšiná - Veľká Ida 2:2 (0:2), Barnák, Olajoš (vl.) - Mirga, G. Sivák.
1. Krs. Podhradie 24 15 4 5 39:16 49
2. Perín 24 13 4 7 57:37 43
3. Sokoľany 24 13 4 7 45:29 43
4. Ťahanovce 24 12 5 7 55:37 41
5. Čečejovce 24 11 7 6 51:31 40
6. Poproč 24 9 8 7 35:28 35
7. Dobšiná 24 9 6 9 39:43 33
8. Veľká Ida 24 9 4 11 41:45 31
9. Malá Ida 24 9 3 12 44:55 30
10. K. Bakša 24 8 3 13 30:38 27
11. K. N. Ves 24 7 4 13 33:53 25
12. Gem. Hôrka 24 5 9 10 28:43 24
13. Turňa n/B 24 2 7 15 18:60 13
Zemplínska
26. kolo: Cejkov - Čierna n/T 2:1 (0:0), Blanár (11m), Dolgoš - T. Makkai, Vinné - K. Liesková 8:0 (4:0), Makeľ 3, Hafiyak 2, Ottsyutskyy, Pešta, Septa, Palín - Trakany 3:0 (0:0), Kuzma, Kolobov, Hajduk, Lastomír - Parchovany 2:3 (1:0), Sopata, Capik - Obrin, Matta, Šimai, Nacina Ves - Petrovce n/L 5:3 (2:1), Devečka (11m), Hajdučko, J: Šipoš, Berta, Sepeši - Lakatoš, Kročko, Marjov, Čičarovce - Kr. Chlmec 3:1 (0:1), Gönczi, Nagy, Ovák - T. Batta, Močarany - Úpor 3:0 (1:0), Hamšík, Tutko, Geroč.
1. Parchovany 26 20 3 3 71:27 63
2. Cejkov 26 19 3 4 68:25 60
3. Čierna n/T 26 15 3 8 60:48 48
4. Lastomír 26 13 3 10 50:35 42
5. Petrovce n/L 26 13 2 11 63:48 41
6. Močarany 26 11 6 9 45:37 39
7. Čičarovce 26 11 3 12 50:45 36
8. Vinné 26 9 6 11 37:45 33
9. Trakany 26 9 5 12 32:41 32
10. Kr. Chlmec 26 9 5 12 38:56 32
11. Nacina Ves 26 9 3 14 38:53 30
12. Palín 26 8 3 15 43:58 27
13. Kriš. Liesková 26 7 4 15 31:69 25
14. Úpor 26 3 3 20 27:66 12
Vihorlatsko-dukelská
26. kolo: Bystré - Hanušovce n/T 7:0 (4:0), Sivák 3 (1 z 11m), Sabol 3, Vravec, Humenné - Sedliská 4:1 (3:0), Mikloš 2, Vaško, Legdan - Vožný, Stakčín - Sačurov 3:0 (0:0), Sima 2, Gubik, Jasenov - Nižný Hrušov 6:0 (3:0), Porvazník 2, Horvát 2, Kuzma, Lazúr, Soľ - Hencovce 4:1 (1:1), Tokár, Sakala, Ladomerský, Uličný - Homoľa, Čierne n/T - Ptičie 2:1 (1:0), Cigán 2 - Kirvej, Kamenica n/C - Kochanovce 2:1 (1:0), Mikula, Mihalič - Ihnát.
1. Humenné 26 21 3 2 81:13 66
2. Ptičie 26 19 2 5 81:22 59
3. Soľ 26 16 3 7 72:30 51
4. Jasenov 26 15 5 6 72:25 50
5. Niž. Hrušov 26 13 4 9 45:56 43
6. Hencovce 26 12 3 11 52:41 39
7. Kochanovce 26 12 3 11 46:50 39
8. Stakčín 26 11 5 10 42:34 38
9. Bystré 26 9 2 15 35:41 29
10. Kamenica n/C 26 8 5 13 37:56 29
11. Čierne n/T 26 8 4 14 43:44 28
12. Sedliská 26 8 2 16 33:75 26
13. Sačurov 26 4 3 19 20:76 15
14. Hanušovce n/T 26 3 2 21 25:121 11
Šarišská
26. kolo: Dlhá Lúka - Chmiňany 3:2 (2:0), P. Jurčišin 2, Matúš Vilček - Lesník, Marek Vilček (vl.), Gaboltov - St. Ľubovňa 8:1 (5:0), Billý 3, Klimek 2, Kačmár, D. Javorský, R. Javorský - Imrich, Demjata - Gerlachov 0:1 (0:0), Stachura, Šiba - Záhradné 4:3 (2:1), Kaščák 2 (2 z 11m), Grohoľ, Miščák - Straka 2, Jaworek, ČK: Pankúch (hostia), Uzovce - Čirč 2:0 (1:0), Antol, Pokuta, Ražňany - Veľký Šariš 3:3 (1:3), Seman 2 (1 z 11m), Červeňák - Matúš Varga 2, Urban (11m), ČK: Dužda - Matúš Varga, Koprivnica - Malý Šariš 2:1 (1:1), Prusák, Hlávka - Straka.
1. Záhradné 26 18 5 3 59:25 59
2. Dlhá Lúka 26 17 2 7 46:28 53
3. Gerlachov 26 16 3 7 44:29 51
4. Veľký Šariš 26 14 5 7 52:32 47
5. Demjata 26 13 6 7 35:28 45
6. Malý Šariš 26 12 4 10 39:30 40
7. Koprivnica 26 10 5 11 36:32 35
8. Ražňany 26 10 2 14 48:39 32
9. St. Ľubovňa 26 10 2 14 48:60 32
10. Šiba 26 9 3 14 34:48 30
11. Uzovce 26 9 2 15 30:44 29
12. Čirč 26 7 7 12 28:40 28
13. Gaboltov 26 7 5 14 33:47 26
14. Chmiňany 26 3 3 20 21:71 12
Podtatranská
26. kolo: Smižany - Teplička n/H 4:2 (3:1), Gajdoš 2 (1 z 11m), Schmidt, M. Vojtko - P. Vojtko, Kozela, Helcmanovce - Poprad "B" 0:7 (0:2), Ondruš 2, Palutka 2, Bittner, Biskup, Janigloš, Prakovce - Levoča 1:1 (1:1), Harakaly - Kašper (11m), Nálepkovo - V. Lomnica 4:1 (1:0), Žonda 2, Munnich, Vartovník - Beller, Hrabušice - Harichovce 0:0, Sp. Bystré - Hranovnica 2:2 (1:2), Mičko, Bohunčák - Petruľa 2, Sp. Belá - Kravany 5:2 (2:1), Barnáš 2, Siska, Fias, Čarnogurský - T. Cihoň 2 (1 z 11m).
1. Poprad "B" 26 19 2 5 78:26 59
2. Hrabušice 26 18 5 3 71:38 59
3. Harichovce 26 16 8 2 67:24 56
4. Sp. Belá 26 16 3 7 70:37 51
5. V. Lomnica 26 13 3 10 64:44 42
6. Nálepkovo 26 12 3 11 53:41 39
7. Hranovnica 26 10 3 13 54:54 33
8. Smižany 26 9 4 13 37:53 31
9. Prakovce 26 8 6 12 43:51 30
10. Levoča 26 8 6 12 57:76 30
11. Kravany 26 8 5 13 51:66 29
12. Helcmanovce 26 7 4 15 35:86 25
13. Teplička n/H 26 5 5 16 45:77 20
14. Sp. Bystré 26 4 1 21 29:81 13