1. Svit 26 20 3 3 81:22 63
2. Šar. Michaľany 26 18 6 2 63:17 60
3. Radvaň n/L 26 14 5 7 56:35 47
4. Vyšný Mirošov 26 13 6 7 44:27 45
5. Zámutov 26 13 5 8 37:33 44
6. Dlhé Klčovo 26 13 1 12 51:39 40
7. Pakostov 26 11 3 12 42:41 36
8. Medzilaborce 26 11 2 13 43:52 35
9. Raslavice 26 9 7 10 44:42 34
10. Ľubotice 26 10 4 12 37:43 34
11. Sp. Podhradie 26 9 5 12 31:37 32
12. Štrba 26 9 4 13 42:56 31
13. Fintice 26 8 6 12 35:63 30
14. Kračúnovce 26 7 6 13 31:48 27
15. Vysoké Tatry 26 5 3 18 28:65 18
16. Kendice 26 3 4 19 19:64 13
Juh
26. kolo: Rudňany – Krompachy 1:3 (0:2), Bdžoch – I. Košč 2, Jochman), ČK: Gibala (hostia),
Prečítajte si tiež:
Borša – Čaňa 2:3 (1:2), M. Nagy (11m), A. Nagy – Hanzeľ 2, Lipnický,
Michaľany – Strážske 1:0 (0:0), Veľk, ČK: Haluška (domáci),
Sobrance – Veľký Horeš 1:5 (0:1), Hreško (11m) – Kotľar 2, Takáč 2, Hutaj,
Veľký Folkmar – Mária Huta 4:1 (2:1), Šemrák, Jurko, Bačo, Varga (vl.) – Matúš Hudák, ČK: Angelovič (hostia),
Medzev – Veľké Kapušany 5:0 (5:0), Lackaň 2, Gracer 2, Domanič,
Sp. Vlachy – Rožňava 1:4 (0:3), Biroščák – Kovács 2, Hajdúk, Figúr,
Geča – Kalša 4:1 (0:1), Pach, Tóth, Leško, Varhoľák – Socha.
1. Veľký Horeš 26 22 2 2 107:19 68
2. Kalša 26 17 2 7 76:39 53
3. Medzev 26 16 3 7 64:41 51
4. V. Folkmar 26 15 2 9 60:42 47
5. Čaňa 26 14 4 8 59:45 46
6. Krompachy 26 13 4 9 61:35 43
7. Strážske 26 11 5 10 54:43 38
8. Sobrance 26 11 3 12 40:50 36
9. Rožňava 26 11 2 13 41:51 35
10. V. Kapušany 26 11 1 14 25:51 34
11. Sp. Vlachy 26 8 7 11 27:36 31
12. Mária Huta 26 8 7 11 38:54 31
13. Rudňany 26 9 1 16 35:53 28
14. Geča 26 6 4 16 40:68 22
15. Michaľany 26 6 4 16 24:78 22
16. Borša 26 4 1 21 34:80 13
V. liga
Košicko-gemerská
22. kolo: Turňa n/Bodvou – Ťahanovce 1:1 (1:1), Horváth – Koľvek,
Poproč – Malá Ida 0:0,
Krs. Podhradie – Kokšov-Bakša 3:0 (0:0), Kuzma 2, Almáši,
Dobšiná – Gem. Hôrka 2:0 (1:0), Rochl, Husár,
Košická Nová Ves – Sokoľany 1:3 (0:1), Jakab – Kocsis, Majoroš, Špišák,
Veľká Ida – Čečejovce 0:0.
1. Krs. Podhradie 20 14 3 3 35:11 45
2. Perín 20 11 4 5 48:31 37
3. Sokoľany 20 11 3 6 37:21 36
4. Čečejovce 21 10 6 5 40:25 36
5. Ťahanovce 20 10 5 5 45:27 35
6. Dobšiná 20 8 5 7 31:30 29
7. Poproč 20 7 7 6 31:24 28
8. Veľká Ida 21 8 2 11 36:42 26
9. K. Bakša 20 7 3 10 26:31 24
10. Gem. Hôrka 20 4 9 7 25:34 21
11. Košická Nová Ves 21 6 3 12 28:46 21
12. Malá Ida 20 5 3 12 25:51 18
13. Turňa n/B 21 1 7 13 15:49 10
Zemplínska
22. kolo: Cejkov – Palín 5:1 (4:1), Horňák 2, Ujházi 2, Michalko – Kolobov,
Lastomír – Vinné 3:0 (1:0), Škirda (11m), Bajužik, Sabovčík,
Nacina Ves – Čierna n/Tisou 2:3 (0:1), Šipoš – Orosz, Šváb, Gaľo (vl.),
Čičarovce – Kriš. Liesková 4:3 (3:2), Nagy (11m), Gönzci, Molnár, Černej – Balog, Palágyi, Drančák,
Močarany – Trakany 3:1 (1:0), Hamšík, Ondo, Počátko – Bálint,
Úpor – Parchovany 1:2 (1:1), Tokár – Obrin 2,
Kr. Chlmec – Petrovce n/L 3:2 (3:0), Illéš, Borisza, T. Batta – Tkáč, Kročko.
1. Parchovany 22 16 3 3 55:21 51
2. Cejkov 22 16 2 4 54:22 50
3. Čierna n/T 22 14 3 5 53:34 45
4. Petrovce n/L 22 11 2 9 50:37 35
5. Čičarovce 22 10 3 9 45:36 33
6. Močarany 22 9 6 7 35:26 33
7. Lastomír 22 10 3 9 37:32 33
8. Vinné 22 7 6 9 26:34 27
9. Nacina Ves 22 8 3 11 27:38 27
10. Kr. Chlmec 22 8 3 11 29:47 27
11. Trakany 22 7 5 10 26:34 26
12. Palín 22 6 3 13 33:53 21
13. Kriš. Liesková 22 5 4 13 24:52 19
14. Úpor 22 3 2 17 23:51 11
Vihorlatsko-dukelská
22. kolo: Bystré – Stakčín 3:1 (2:0), Hrášok (11m), Sivák, Minar – Sima,
Jasenov – Humenné 1:1 (0:0), Lazúr – Petričko, ČK: Petričko (hostia),
Hanušovce n/T – Soľ 1:8 (1:1), Čikala – Uličný 4, Ladomerský 2, Hricov 2,
Čierne n/Topľou – Sedliská 0:3 (0:2), Vožný 2, Rusnačko,
Kamenica n/C – Sačurov 6:0 (2:0), Liček 2, Mišľan, Benec, Karnaj, Sedzmák,
Kochanovce – Nižný Hrušov 1:1 (0:0), Soták – Hajdúk, Ptičie – Hencovce 4:0 (2:0), Kirvej 2, Kolník, Maličký.
1. Humenné 22 18 3 1 65:10 57
2. Ptičie 22 17 2 3 74:16 53
3. Nižný Hrušov 22 12 4 6 40:42 40
4. Soľ 22 12 3 7 50:27 39
5. Jasenov 22 11 5 6 46:24 38
6. Kochanovce 22 11 3 8 43:42 36
7. Hencovce 22 11 2 9 45:29 35
8. Stakčín 22 9 5 8 35:27 32
9. Bystré 22 7 2 13 26:37 23
10. Sedliská 22 7 2 13 29:52 23
11. Čierne n/T 22 6 3 13 33:35 21
12. Kamenica n/C 22 5 5 12 27:53 20
13. Sačurov 22 3 3 16 16:64 12
14. Hanušovce n/T 22 3 2 17 23:94 11
Šarišská
22. kolo: Dlhá Lúka – Demjata 0:2 (0:0), Kaperak, Tomečko,
Šiba – Gaboltov 3:1 (2:0), Hovanec, Šima, Počurek – Javorský.
Uzovce – Chmiňany 2:1 (1:0), Pokuta (11m), Mikolaj – Lipták,
Ražňany – Stará Ľubovňa 7:0 (2:0), Seman 4, Durilla, Bilý, Petruška,
Koprivnica – Gerlachov 1:1 (0:1), Hlávka – Stachura,
Malý Šariš – Záhradné 1:3 (0:0), Kočiš – Varga, Kondžura, Straka,
Veľký Šariš – Čirč 1:1 (0:0), Varga – Dufala (11m).
1. Záhradné 22 16 5 1 50:18 53
2. Dlhá Lúka 22 14 2 6 37:21 44
3. Demjata 22 13 4 5 31:20 43
4. Veľký Šariš 22 12 3 7 40:26 39
5. Malý Šariš 22 12 3 7 35:23 39
6. Gerlachov 22 12 3 7 38:28 39
7. Koprivnica 22 8 5 9 31:26 29
8. St. Ľubovňa 22 9 2 11 42:44 29
9. Ražňany 22 9 1 12 40:30 28
10. Šiba 22 7 3 12 27:40 24
11. Uzovce 22 7 2 13 23:38 23
12. Čirč 22 5 7 10 23:35 22
13. Gaboltov 22 6 3 13 22:39 21
14. Chmiňany 22 2 1 19 14:65 7
Podtatranská
22. kolo: Smižany – Prakovce 2:3 (0:2), Bednár 2 – Demčák, Harakaly, Grega,
Prečítajte si tiež:
Nálepkovo – Helcmanovce 6:1 (5:0), Žonda 3, Gál 2, Fabián – Gans, ČK: Maliňák (hostia),
Hrabušice – Teplička n/H 4:2 (1:1), Jakubec (11m), Džadoň, Bolcár, Ovčik – Hudran, Vojtko,
Spišské Bystré – Poprad B 0:9 (0:5), Bednarčík 3, Rams 2, Ondruš, Jurčo, Bilas, Orenič,
Spišská Belá – Levoča 6:0 (0:0), Barnáš, Siska, Podolinský, Dunka, Čarnogurský, Minďáš (vl.),
Kravany – Veľká Lomnica 1:1 (0:1), Kobolka – Neupauer,
Hranovnica – Harichovce 1:4 (0:2), Penčák – Pukluš 2 (1 z 11m), A. Klein, D. Klein.
1. Hrabušice 22 16 4 2 66:33 52
2. Poprad „B“ 22 15 2 5 67:26 47
3. Harichovce 22 13 7 2 56:21 46
4. Spišská Belá 22 14 3 5 61:29 45
5. V. Lomnica 22 12 3 7 58:34 39
6. Nálepkovo 22 11 2 9 46:33 35
7. Kravany 22 8 5 9 44:50 29
8. Hranovnica 22 8 2 12 44:46 26
9. Prakovce 22 7 4 11 39:47 25
10. Levoča 22 7 4 11 45:69 25
11. Smižany 22 6 4 12 28:47 22
12. Helcmanovce 22 6 3 13 33:74 21
13. Teplička n/H 22 3 5 14 34:70 14
14. Sp. Bystré 22 4 0 18 24:66 12
Ďalší program IV. A V. líg
IV. liga
Sever, 27. kolo, 22. 5. o 17.00 hod.: Ľubotice – Zámutov, Kendice – Sp. Podhradie, Medzilaborce – Fintice, Dl. Klčovo – Kračúnovce, Pakostov – Šar. Michaľany, Svit – V. Tatry, Radvaň n/L – Štrba, Raslavice – Vyš. Mirošov.
Juh, 27. kolo, 21. 5. o 17.00 hod.: Mária Huta – Sobrance, Rožňava – Medzev; 22. 5. o 10.45 hod.: Geča – Rudňany, o 17.00 hod.: Strážske – Borša, Čaňa – Krompachy, V. Horeš – Michaľany, V. Kapušany – V. Folkmar, Kalša – Sp. Vlachy.
V. liga
Košicko-gemerská
23. kolo, 21. 5. o 17.00 hod.: Gem. Hôrka – Krs. Podhradie; 22. 5. o 17.00 hod.: Veľká Ida – Turňa n/B, Kokšov Bakša – Poproč, Sokoľany – Dobšiná, Perín – Koš. N. Ves, Malá Ida – Ťahanovce.
Zemplínska
23. kolo, 22. 5. o 17.00 hod.: Čierna n/T – Lastomír, Kriš. Liesková – Nacina Ves, Vinné – Palín, Petrovce n/L – Úpor, Kr. Chlmec – Cejkov, Trakany – Čičarovce, Parchovany – Močarany.
Vihorlatsko-dukelská
23. kolo, 21. 5. o 17.00 hod.: Humenné – Stakčín; 22. 5. o 17.00 hod.: Hencovce – Kochanovce, Ptičie – Bystré, Sačurov – Čierne n/T, Niž. Hrušov – Kamenica n/C, Hanušovce n/T – Jasenov, Sedliská – Soľ.
Šarišská
23. kolo, 21. 5. o 17.00 hod.: Gaboltov – Demjata, V. Šariš – Dlhá Lúka; 22. 5. o 17.00 hod.: St. Ľubovňa – Uzovce, Chmiňany – Šiba, Záhradné – Koprivnica, Gerlachov – Ražňany, Čirč – M. Šariš.
Podtatranská
23. kolo, 22. 5. o 10.30 hod.: Poprad B – Hrabušice, o 17.00 hod.: Helcmanovce – Prakovce, Teplička – Nálepkovo, Harichovce – Kravany, V. Lomnica – Sp. Belá, Levoča – Sp. Bystré, Hranovnica – Smižany.