0:2, Kobyly - Abrahámovce 2:1, Šiba - Osikov 2:4. (vys)
1. Osikov1291236:1328
2. Bard. N. Ves1171322:1722
3. Malcov1163222:1621
4. 2. FC Bardejov1162326:1820
5. Gerlachov1161424:1619
6. Kučín-Nemcovce1154220:1519
7. Abrahámovce1261513:1219
8. Šiba1152426:1917
9. Kobyly1151522:2316
10. Zborov1150611:1915
11. Koprivnica1132619:2411
12. Gaboltov1131717:2310
13. Hertník1122712:218
14. Dl. Lúka1222823:378
15. Poliakovce1121813:337
HUMENNÉ: Černina - Modrá 1:3, Koškovce - V. Sitnica 2:0, Hrabovec - Pakostov 1:1, Radvaň - Ubľa 8:1, Ohradzany - Dlhé 4:1, Ulič - Papín 1:0, Kr. Brod - Habura 9:1. (mšk)
1. Dlhé1170424:1821
2. Ohradzany1153322:2318
3. Ulič1160517:1918
4. Koškovce1152425:1917
5. Papín1151521:1516
6. Černina1151517:1716
7. Modrá1151521:2316
8. Habura1151524:2716
9. Ubľa1151521:3616
10. V. Sitnica1150620:1515
11. Pakostov1142517:1814
12. Hrabovec1142521:2714
13. Kr. Brod1141628:2313
14. Radvaň1141623:2113
KOŠICE-MESTO: Skupina A: Myslava - M. Ida 2:2, Atletiko - Sokoľ 0:1, Spartak - Družstevná 3:2, Koš. Belá - Kavečany 1:2.
1. Poľov862027:620
2. Sokoľ962123:920
3. Myslava953117:618
4. M. Ida943216:1315
5. Družstevná942319:1514
6. Koš. Belá932417:1911
7. Spartak930614:189
8. Kavečany920714:336
9. Atletiko90095:330
Skupina B: DPMK Košice - Šebastovce 2:3, N. Klatov - Ťahanovce B 2:2, Roma 09 - Zdoba 5:4, Zdravotník - Kráľovce 4:6. (pem)
1. Kráľovce980137:924
2. Zdoba961236:2619
3. Zdravotník960339:2418
4. Šebastovce942323:2114
5. Roma 09941419:3913
6. Ploské832326:2011
7. N. Klatov922522:298
8. Ťahanovce B913516:266
9. DPMK Košice901813:371
KOŠICE-OKOLIE: Sokoľany - V. Ida 1:1, Mokrance - Rudník 1:0, Čečejovce - Perín 2:0, Seňa - Budimír 1:1, Kokšov-Bakša - Jasov 5:3, Ruskov - Poproč 2:1, Sady-Byster - Paňovce 3:1. (pem)
1. Jasov1180338:2524
2. Poproč1173128:1524
3. Kokšov-Bakša1161421:1819
4. Perín1145226:1717
5. Mokrance1151516:1516
6. Čečejovce1151515:1616
7. Sady-Byster1143414:1815
8. Rudník1142515:1814
9. Sokoľany1142518:2214
10. Paňovce1141619:2413
11. V. Ida1133515:1912
12. Ruskov1133518:2712
13. Seňa1132616:1911
14. Budimír1123617:239
MICHALOVCE: Dúbravka - Vysoká 8:0, Ruská - Petrovce 3:3, Senné - Koromľa 1:0, Zalužice - Maľčice 1:0, Budkovce - Pozdišovce 3:1, Krásnovce - Strážske 2:1, Porostov - Tušice 3:1. (ga)
1. Strážske1181234:1125
2. Dúbravka1173129:1124
3. Maľčice1171337:1222
4. Tušice1170429:1621
5. Zalužice1170425:1521
6. Koromľa1160532:2118
7. Porostov1160524:2818
8. Krásnovce1150620:2615
9. Senné1141623:2113
10. Pozdišovce1140716:2012
11. Budkovce1132620:3511
12. Ruská1132615:3711
13. Petrovce1131719:2210
14. Vysoká1111914:624
POPRAD: Mlynčeky - Kravany 5:2, Sp. Teplica - Jánovce 0:1, Lučivná - Hôrka 1:1, V. Slavkov - Žakovce 5:1, Sp. Belá - Huncovce 2:0, Sp. Bystré - Poprad -Stráže 0:1, Toporec - Sp. Štvrtok 1:1. (kér)
1. Sp. Bystré1163221:1521
2. Sp. Štvrtok1163217:1321
3. Poprad -Stráže1155123:1320
4. Sp. Teplica1154217:1119
5. Jánovce1161418:2019
6. Sp. Belá1153322:1718
7. Kravany1152425:1917
8. Hôrka1144320:1616
9. Huncovce1143418:1415
10. Žakovce1150623:2615
11. Toporec1131724:3310
12. Mlynčeky1122725:318
13. V. Slavkov1121816:267
14. Lučivná111469:247
PREŠOV: Radatice - V. Šebastová 1:0, Ľubotice - Petrovany 4:1, Kr. Lúka - Víťaz 1:0, Chm. N. Ves - Fričovce 5:1, Uz. Šalgov - Š. Sokolovce 1:0, Solivar - Uzovce 5:2, Demjata - Dubovica 1:0. (kub)
1. Dubovica1172218:1023
2. Uzovce1162335:1520
3. Ľubotice1162322:1620
4. Petrovany1162322:1820
5. Uz. Šalgov1162319:1520
6. Fričovce1154222:2019
7. Demjata1161423:2519
8. Solivar1151520:1416
9. V. Šebastová1134413:1713
10. Kr. Lúka114079:2012
11. Radatice1132615:3111
12. Víťaz1131716:2210
13. Chm. N. Ves1122723:208
14. Š. Sokolovce111378:226
ROŽŇAVA: Kun. Teplica - Lipovník 1:5, V. Slaná - Plešivec 1:0, Jablonov - N. Slaná 3:2, Dl. Ves - Dobšiná 2:2, Brzotín - Rudná 1:2, Gem. Poloma - Dedinky 1:0, Vlachovo - Kružná 2:0. (pod)
1. Gem. Poloma1192025:929
2. Dobšiná1171327:1422
3. Plešivec1170428:1321
4. Rudná1162319:1920
5. Brzotín1161429:1819
6. Dedinky1060436:1518
7. V. Slaná1060423:1318
8. Lipovník1160522:2218
9. Kružná1142522:2214
10. Dl. Ves1142512:1714
11. N. Slaná1132621:2611
12. Vlachovo1130819:229
13. Jablonov1121811:357
14. Kun. Teplica11011011:601
SP. N. VES: Margecany - Pašek Gelnica 7:0, Jaklovce - Teplička 2:2, Letanovce - Slovan Gelnica 2:1, Olcnava - Bystrany 3:2, Sp. Hrušov - Hrabušice 2:0, Jamník - Kluknava 2:0, Odorín - Vojkovce 2:0. (jp)
1. Jaklovce1181234:1025
2. Teplička1173128:824
3. Margecany1171337:1922
4. Olcnava1161419:1719
5. Bystrany1143423:2215
6. Jamník1143418:2115
7. Slovan Gelnica1142515:2214
8. Kluknava1141619:2213
9. Vojkovce1134413:1613
10. Odorín1141615:1913
11. Hrabušice1141616:2213
12. Letanovce1134413:2213
13. Pašek Gelnica1140717:2912
14. Sp. Hrušov1121812:307
SVIDNÍK: Sitniky - Mestisko 3:1, Dubová - Gribov výsledok nenahlásili, Kuková - Turany 4:2, Stročín - Chotča 1:3, Breznica B - Lúčka 3:0, Rovné - Duplín 1:3. (fri)
1. Sitniky1171332:2222
2. Breznica B1061328:1719
3. Duplín1161428:2019
4. Lúčka960324:1418
5. Gribov951330:2716
6. Dubová951313:1616
7. Kalnište1050521:1415
8. Chotča1041519:2213
9. Rovné1041515:2113
10. Mestisko940518:2012
11. Turany1022622:298
12. Stročín1022613:288
13. Kuková1021717:307
TREBIŠOV: Novosad - Čierna n/T 2:3, Biel - Z. Hradište 3:0, Hraň - Dvorianky 3:0, Cejkov - Úpor 2:0, Kr. Chlmec B - Boťany 2:0, Z. Teplica - Z. Jastrabie 3:0, Leles - Vojčice 3:0. (goj)
1. Čierna n/T1170431:1821
2. Z. Jastrabie1162324:1620
3. Cejkov1161420:1419
4. Leles1160525:2218
5. Úpor1152422:1517
6. Hraň1152426:2017
7. Z. Hradište1151517:1916
8. Z. Teplica1150621:1415
9. Boťany1150626:2715
10. Novosad1150620:2115
11. Biel1150615:3115
12. Kr. Chlmec B1141616:2113
13. Vojčice1141617:2713
14. Dvorianky114079:2412
VRANOV: Sedliská - N. Hrušov 1:2, S. Polianka - Rudľov 2:0, Hanušovce - Čaklov 6:0, Skrabské - Merník 3:0, K. Poruba - Vechec 0:0, Komarany - Kladzany 3:1. (buj)
1. Hanušovce1070336:1721
2. N. Hrušov1063122:821
3. S. Polianka1070322:1321
4. Skrabské1061324:2019
5. Vechec1044219:1216
6. Sedliská1050519:1615
7. K. Poruba1034316:1413
8. Kladzany1031619:2010
9. Komarany1031611:1510
10. Rudľov1023515:219
11. Čaklov1022610:308
12. Merník1021710:377
PRIPRAVIL TOMÁŠ PETRO