tomto prehľade kôl.
1. kolo
Plešivec - Harichovce 1:1, Prakovce - Smižany 3:2, Chrasť n/H - Sp. Vlachy 4:1, Nálepkovo - Štítnik KT 3:2, Kr. Podhradie - Helcmanovce 4:0, V. Opátske - Krásna 5:1, Jaklovce - V. Folkmár 1:3.
2. kolo
Harichovce - V. Folkmár 2:2, Krásna - Jaklovce 4:3, Helcmanovce - V. Opátske 2:1, Štítnik KT - Kr. Podhradie 2:1, Sp. Vlachy - Nálepkovo 2:1, Smižany - Chrasť n/H. 5:1, Plešivec - Prakovce 3:2.
3. kolo
Prakovce - Harichovce 3:1, Chrasť n/H. - Plešivec 2:1, Nálepkovo - Smižany 2:0, Kr. Podhradie - Sp. Vlachy 1:0, V. Opátske - Štítnik 2:0, Jaklovce - Helcmanovce 5:0, V. Folkmár - Krásna 3:0.
4. kolo
Harichovce - Krásna 1:0, Helcmanovce - V. Folkmár 1:0,
Štítnik KT - Jaklovce 0:1, Sp. Vlachy - V. Opátske 0:1,
Smižany - Kr. Podhradie 1:1, Plešivec - Nálepkovo 4:0,
Prakovce - Chrasť n/H 3:2.
5. kolo
Chrasť n/H - Harichovce 2:1, Nálepkovo - Prakovce 2:0, Kr. Podhradie - Plešivec 1:1, V. Opátske - Smižany 2:0,
Jaklovce - Sp. Vlachy 4:3, V. Folkmár - Štítnik-KT 2:3,
Krásna - Helcmanovce 2:0.
6. kolo
Harichovce - Helcmanovce 3:0, Štítnik KT - Krásna 2:1, Sp. Vlachy - V. Folkmár 2:0, Smižany - Jaklovce 2:0,
Plešivec - V. Opátske 4:0, Prakovce - Kr. Podhradie 2:1, Chrasť n/H. - Nálepkovo 3:2.
7. kolo
Nálepkovo - Harichovce 2:0, Kr. Podhradie - Chrasť n/H. 4:0, V. Opátske - Prakovce 2:0, Jaklovce - Plešivec 5:0, V. Folkmar - Smižany 4:1, Krásna - Sp. Vlachy 4:0,
Helcmanovce - Štítnik KT 2:1.
8. kolo
Harichovce - Štítnik - KT 1:1, Sp. Vlachy - Helcmanovce 2:0, Smižany - Krásna 1:0, Plešivec - V. Folkmár 2:1,
Prakovce - Jaklovce 1:0, Chrasť n/H - V. Opátske 0:2,
Nálepkovo - Kr. Podhradie 3:1.
9. kolo
Kr. Podhradie - Harichovce 5:3, V. Opátske - Nálepkovo 3:1, Jaklovce - Chrasť n/H. 2:2, V. Folkmár - Prakovce 2:0, Krásna - Plešivec 2:0, Helcmanovce - Smižany 3:0,
Štítnik - Sp. Vlachy 3:1.
10. kolo
Harichovce - Sp. Vlachy 4:2, Smižany - Štítnik 2:1,
Plešivec - Helcmanovce 2:1, Prakovce - Krásna 5:1,
Chrasť n/Hor. - V. Folkmar 4:1, Nálepkovo - Jaklovce 3:0, Kr. Podhradie - V. Opátske 3:2.
11. kolo
V. Opátske - Harichovce 3:2, Jaklovce - Kr. Podhradie 2:1, V. Folkmar - Nálepkovo 0:2, Krásna - Chrasť n/H. 3:1, Helcmanovce - Prakovce 2:2, Štítnik K. T. - Plešivec 1:0, Sp. Vlachy - Smižany 3:2.
12. kolo
Harichovce - Smižany 4:1, Plešivec - Sp. Vlachy 2:1, Prakovce - Štítnik K. T. 0:0, Chrasť n/H. - Helcmanovce 2:1, Nálepkovo - Krásna 1:1, Kr. Podhradie - V. Folkmar 2:0, V. Opátske - Jaklovce 1:4.
13. kolo
Jaklovce Harichovce 3:1, V. Folkmar V. Opátske 0:7, Krásna Kr. Podhradie 1:2, Helcmanovce Nálepkovo 4:1, Štítnik K. T. Chrasť 7:0, Sp. Vlachy Prakovce 4:1, Smižany Plešivec 3:1.
14. kolo
Harichovce Plešivec 3:1, Smižany Prakovce 3:2, Sp. Vlachy Chrasť 2:1, Štítnik K. T. Nálepkovo 6:1, Helcmanovce Kr. Podhradie 4:0, Krásna V. Opátske 1:0, V. Folkmár Jaklovce 0:3.