(0:1), góly: Bednarčík 3, III. liga - st. dorast, 13. kolo: Junošport - Rožňava 4:0 (1:0) góly: Kaleta, Dlugoš, Kačmarčík, M. Pyda, Levoča - Kežmarok 0:3 (0:3), góly: Bača, Jagerský, Bednár, ml. dorast: Junošport - Rožňava 3:1 (1:0), góly Junošportu: Straka 2, Stach, Levoča - Kežmarok 0:1 (0:1), gól: Vacula, IV. liga - skupina F - dorast, 11. kolo: Sp. Bystré - Štrba 6:0 (3:0), góly: Budaj 3, Petruľa, Orolín, Lopušek, Poprad-Stráže - Podolínec 1:3 (0:1), góly: Paločko - Michlík 2, Bachleda, L. Teplička - Sp. Teplica 4:1 - nedohrané, góly: Kupčov 2, M. Janík, Marušin - Pekarčík, V. Lomnica - FAM Poprad 2:1 (0:0), góly: Suchý 2 - Mlynár, Hranovnica - Lendak 5:0 (1:0), góly: Petruľa 3, Pospíšil, L. Roth, Svit - Ľubica 0:3 kont., Sp. Štvrtok - Vrbov 4:1 (1:1), gól Vrbova: Baláž, I. liga - skupina východ - st. žiaci, 12. kolo: Michalovce - Junošport 2:0 (0:0), ml. žiaci: Michalovce - Junošport 2:0 (0:0), II. liga - skupina A - st. žiaci, 10. kolo: Poprad A - Lendak 5:2 (3:0), góly PP: Janík 3, Kosek, Kožuch, Kežmarok - Prešov B 0:3 (0:0), Podolínec - Sp. Podhradie 0:4 (0:2), FAM Poprad - Lipany B 2:3 (0:0), góly FAM: Kolodzej, Blaško, Svit - Sabinov 1:1 (0:0), gól Svitu: Baniar, Junošport - Poprad B 0:2 (0:2), góly: Závacký, Remenár, ml. žiaci: Poprad A - Lendak 4:0 (2:0), góly: Kováč, Mašlonka, Munnich, Matraj, Kežmarok - Prešov B 2:3 (2:0), góly KK: Špata, Grünvalský, Podolínec - Sp. Podhradie 2:1 (1:0), góly Podolínca: S. Kaleta, Závacký, FAM Poprad - Lipany B 3:3 (1:2), góly FAM: Karabín 2, Kubusová, Svit - Sabinov 2:1 (1:0), góly Svitu: Guziar, Stromček, Junošport - Poprad B 8:2 (1:2), góly: Kyšeľa 4, Kosturko 2, Lisák, Imrich - Gajan, Mezovský, III. liga - skupina E - žiaci, 11. kolo: Sp. St. Ves - Vikartovce 7:0 (3:0), góly: Mačák, P. Úroda a M. Vojsovič po 2, M. Bednarčík, Sp. Belá - Ľubica 0:1 (0:1), gól: Malát, Sp. Bystré - Hranovnica 14:0 (6:0), góly: Knežník 4, Trnka a M. Jakubčo po 3, Vitko 2, Bašista, R. Jakubčo, V. Lomnica - Sp. Teplica 2:1 (2:0), góly: Baláž, Šabla - Koprušák, Výborná - Plavnica 0:0, V. Tatry - Poprad-Stráže 0:1 (0:0), gól: J. Sečka, Sp. Štvrtok - St. Lesná 1:7 (1:2), góly St. Lesnej: Unger 5, Polhoš, Harenčár.
II. liga - skupina A - ml. žiaci
1. Prešov B10100056:830
2. Poprad A1090142:927
3. Junošport1051432:2416
4. Svit1051420:3316
5. Sp. Podhradie1042426:2114
6. Kežmarok1041523:1713
7. Lipany B1041523:3013
8. Sabinov1032514:2411
9. Podolínec1032512:2811
10. FAM Poprad1023515:199
11. Lendak102175:217
12 Poprad B1012713:475
II. liga - skupina A - st. žiaci
1. Poprad A10100075:730
2. Sp. Podhradie1081146:725
3. Lipany B1071233:1822
4. Prešov B1070335:1121
5. Svit1051423:2416
6. Poprad B1041516:1713
7. Sabinov1032515:3211
8. Podolínec1031611:2810
9. FAM Poprad1031613:3310
10. Kežmarok102359:289
11. Junošport102177:467
12. Lendak1000108:400
III. liga - skupina E - žiaci
1. Sp. Bystré1190258:1127
2. Sp. St. Ves1172248:1223
3. Plavnica1172219:723
4. V. Lomnica1171326:2522
5. St. Lesná1170431:2021
6. Ľubica1163217:721
7. Poprad-Stráže1151515:1016
8. Výborná1142514:2014
9. Sp. Belá1142515:2314
10. Sp. Teplica1141621:2013
11.Sp. Štvrtok1132617:2411
12. Hranovnica1122717:498
13. Vikartovce111283:355
14. V. Tatry110295:402
IV. liga - skupina F - dorast
1. Svit1182139:1926
2. FAM Poprad1181246:1425
3. Podolínec1172240:1523
4. Ľubica1171345:1522
5. Hranovnica1170441:2321
6. Sp. Bystré1170431:2121
7. V. Lomnica1170424:1921
8. Poprad-Stráže1161434:2619
9. L. Teplička1151530:2816
10. Lendak1131723:3010
11. Vrbov1130828:509
12. Sp. Štvrtok1121812:427
13. Sp. Teplica1120918:446
14. Štrba1100117:720