Ogurčáková 1 - Truksová a Vizinová 3,5, Nemčovičová 1), Valaliky B - Trnávka Bratislava 5:5 (Bartoková 3,5, Maurerová 1,5 - Kovárová a Hrmová 2, Baková 1), Pov. Bystrica - Nitra A 3:7 (Zemanová 2,5, Uríková 0,5 - Barčiaková 3, Kasanová a Selická 2), Tr. Teplá - Nitra B 1:9 (Straková 1 - Jurdová a Ivaničová 3,5, Gašparíková 2), N. Baňa/Podl. - Tr. Jastrabie 10:0 (Mir. Kršiaková a Mart. Kršiaková 3,5, Vatrtová 3), Valaliky B - Malacky B 3:7 (Bartoková 2, Maurerová 1 - Truksová 3,5, Vizinová 2,5, Nemčovičová 1), Mlynky - Trnávka Bratislava 5:5 (Gotthardtová 3,5, Palacková 1, Ogurčáková 0,5 - Baková a Hrmová 2, Kovárová 1), Tr. Teplá - Nitra A 1:9 (Straková 1 - Barčiaková a Kokavcová 3,5, Kasanová 2), Pov. Bystrica - Nitra B 3:7 (Zemanová 2, Podmaníková 1 - Jurdová 3,5, Ivaničová 2,5, Gašparíková 1)
1. Malacky B181611144:3651
2. Nitra A181422140:4048
3. Mlynky18954107:7341
4. Pov. Bystrica19937104:8640
5. Trnávka Ba18855100:8039
6. Nitra B1892799:8138
7. Topoľčany C18756108:7237
8. Valaliky B1866692:8836
9. N. Baňa/Podl.18401457:12326
10. Tr. Teplá19311544:14626
11. Tr. Jastr.1800185:17518
n II. liga mužov, 22. kolo: MŠK Krompachy - ŠKST Humenné 10:8 (Ivančák a Hanušovský po 3,5, Mišelnický 2, Zahradník 1 - Lukáč 3,5, Fink 2,5, Karandyšovský 2) STK Stadex Košice - STK Lokomotíva Košice C 13:5 (Bacsó a Feješ po 4, Cisko 3,5, O. Vaňo 1,5 - Sačurovský 2,5, M. Kuruc 1,5, Hovanec 1) TJ Slobytermia Stará Ľubovňa - STO Mokrance 9:9 (Jar. Pavlík 3,5, Maciuszek a Sawczak po 2, Haky st. 1,5 - Zelinka 3,5, Lörinc 2,5, Cinkanič 2, Solár 1) TJ STO Slovenská Ves - VSTK Vranov n/T B 5:13 (Marek 2, Popovič, D. Strišovský a Hagara po 1 - Hruška a J. Baran po 4,5, M. Baran 3,5, Turanský 0,5) ŠKST Topspin Margecany - MKST Veľké Kapušany 8:10 (Vasiľ 4, Tomaga a Pacák po 2 - Nagyidai 3,5, Begala a Štim po 2,5, Szanyo 1,5) ŠK Orion Belá n/C - ŠKST Michalovce 6:12 (Jelo a Vozár po 2, Dráb 1,5, Drotár 0,5 - Palovčík a Blaško po 4,5, Zausin 2, Hanke 1) Geológ Rožňava B - ŠKST Sokol Vojčice B 14:4 (Repaský a M. Kováč po 4,5, Bozó 3, Babič 2 - L. Kolody 2,5, M. Kolody 1,5)
1. Michalovce221840270:12662
2. Krompachy221543240:15656
3. Humenné221345236:16052
4. Stadex KE221246224:17250
5. Margecany221237219:17749
6. Mokrance22895219:17747
7. St. Ľubovňa22868206:19044
8. Rožňava B228311173:22341
9. Slov. Ves228311169:22741
10. Lok. KE C228212184:21240
11. Veľ. Kapušany227312174:22239
12. Vranov B227312191:20539
13. Belá n/C225017153:24332
14. Vojčice B220220114:28224
n III. liga mužov Západ, 20. kolo: TJ Javorinka Levoča B - Geológ Rožňava C 8:10 (Bendzák, Kováč a Schwartz po 2,5, V. Puchala 0,5 - Ružík a Letanovský po 4, Z. Gallo a Minčev po 1) ŠKST Spišské Vlachy - ŠK Veterán Poprad B 8:10 (Rich. Jánoš 4,5, Havrilla 1,5, Rud. Jánoš a Gardošík po 1 - Popadič 3,5, J. Pekarčík a Šifra po 3, Vítko 0,5) TJ Slobytermia Stará Ľubovňa B - ŠK Veterán Poprad A 3:15 (M. Haky a Kunák po 1, L. Duffala a P. Haky po 0,5 - Kancír 4,5, R. Klein 4, Tibor 3,5, M. Jambor 3) TJ Severka Kežmarok B - TJ Severka Kežmarok A 9:9 (Krolik 3, Habiňák, Pojedinec a Jankura po 2 - Kocúr 3,5, Š. Vnenčák 2,5, Kelbel a Mikša po 1,5) TJ Javorinka Levoča A - STO BBF Spišská Nová Ves 10:8 (J. Seman 4,5, Novák a Hanisko po 2,5, Sninčák 0,5 - Drabiščák 3, Sagula a Novotný po 2, Vartovník 1) STO Pyrobatys Poprad - ŠK Jablonov n/T 11:7 (Gaborčik 3,5, Kapinus 3, Bohunčák 2,5, F. Bednár 2 - Balázs ml. 4, Bukovič 2, Balázs st. a W. Leitner po 0,5)
1. Veterán A201811251:10957
2. Pyrobatys PP201334220:14049
3. Levoča A201244226:13448
4. Sp. Vlachy20956198:16243
5. St. Ľubovňa B20857177:18341
6. Jablonov n/T207310162:19837
7. Severka A20659171:18837
8. SNV207310162:19837
9. Severka B206410158:20236
10. Levoča B205510158:20235
11. Rožňava C207112150:21035
12. Veterán B202117126:23425
n IV. liga mužov Spišsko-gemerská, 20. kolo: TJ Baník Mlynky - Geológ Rožňava D 8:10 (Koutek 4,5, Kochan a Gotthardtová po 1,5, Ogurčáková 0,5 - J. Gallo st. a P. Gallo po 3, Džubák a J. Gallo ml. po 2) ŠKST Spišské Vlachy B - MŠK Krompachy B 8:10 (S. Hric 3, M. Hric 2,5, A. Gurčík 1,5, A. Koperdan 1 - Sekáč 4,5, Kuchár 3,5, Harman 2) TJ Baník Smolník - ŠK Henckovce 9:9 (Tokarčík ml. 4,5, Lapšanský 2,5, Muličák 1,5, Tokarčík st. 0,5 - Žúdel 3, Ďuríček, Breznen a Ďurman po 2) ŠK MPC Spišská Nová Ves - STK Honce 12:6 (Mlynarčík, Vronč a P. Klein po 4 - Š. Németh, Kamenský, Repiský ml. a Strelka po 1,5) ŠKST Topspin Margecany B - STO BBF Spišská Nová Ves B 10:8 (Hanko 4, Trojan 3,5, Záhornacký 2,5 - Brincko 3, Barč 2, Láclav a Medvecká po 1,5) TJ Tatran Betliar - TJ Družstevník Hrišovce 9:9 (Šebesta 3,5, Šramko 2,5, Junger 2, Kulcsár 1 - P. Dzurov 4,5, T. Dzurov 2,5, Ondáš 2)
1. Margecany B201721227:13356
2. Mlynky201316222:13847
3. MPC SNV201208207:15344
4. BBF SNV B20857199:16141
5. Krompachy B201019177:18341
6. Smolník20929160:20040
7. Rožňava D20749186:17438
8. Henckovce20749177:18338
9. Betliar20668177:18338
10. Hrišovce208210153:20738
11. Sp. Vlachy B205411155:20534
12. Honce202117120:24025