0,5) ŠKST Sokol Vojčice B - ŠK Orion Belá n/C 5:13 (M. Kolody 2, Brnčal a L. Kolody po 1,5 Jelo 4,5, Vozár 3,5, Drotár 3, Dráb 2) ŠKST Michalovce - ŠKST Topspin Margecany 11:7 (Palovčík 4, Zausin 3, Blaško a Hvižďák po 2 Tomaga 3,5, Šiška 2,5, Vasiľ a Pacák po 0,5) MKST Veľké Kapušany - TJ STO Slovenská Ves 9:9 (Begala a Nagyidai po 3, Štim 2, Szanyo 1 Marek 3,5, Popovič a Hagara po 2,5, Belončák 0,5) VSTK Vranov n/T B - TJ Slobytermia Stará Ľubovňa 7:11 (Turanský 2,5, M. Baran a Tóth po 1,5, J. Baran 1, Hruška 0,5 Sawczak, Jar. Pavlík a Maciuszek po 3, Horvát 2) STO Mokrance - STK Stadex Košice 8:10 (Zelinka 3, Lörinc a Cinkanič po 2, Czingely 1 Bacsó 4,5, Cisko 3,5, O. Vaňo 1,5, M. Vaňo 0,5) STK Lokomotíva Košice C - ŠKST Humenné 10:8 (M. Kuruc 4, Hovanec 3, Schütz 2, Majoroš 1 Serbák a Fink po 2,5, Stoják a Chaľ po 1,5)
1. Michalovce231940281:13365
2. Krompachy231544245:16957
3. Humenné231346244:17053
4. Stadex KE231346234:18053
5. Margecany231238226:18850
6. Mokrance23896227:18748
7. St. Ľubovňa23968217:19747
8. Rožňava B239311186:22844
9. Slov. Ves238411178:23643
10. Lok. KE C239212194:22043
11. Veľ. Kapušany237412183:23141
12. Vranov B237313198:21640
13. Belá n/C236017166:24835
14. Vojčice B230221119:29525
n III. liga mužov Západ, 21. kolo: STO Pyrobatys Poprad - TJ Javorinka Levoča B 13:5 (Gaborčik 4,5, Bednár 4, Kapinus 3, Šarina 1,5 Kováč 2,5, Schwartz 1,5, Antal 1) ŠK Jablonov n/T - TJ Javorinka Levoča A 7:11 (Balázs ml. 3, W. Leitner 2, Balázs st. a Bukovič po 1 Novák a J. Seman po 3,5, Hanisko 2,5, Sninčák 1,5) STO BBF Spišská Nová Ves - TJ Severka Kežmarok B 13:5 (Drabiščák 4,5, Schrötter 4, Vartovník 2,5, Novotný 2 Krolik 2,5, Habiňák 1,5, Pojedinec 1) TJ Severka Kežmarok A - TJ Slobytermia Stará Ľubovňa B 10:8 (Kelbel a Š. Vnenčák po 3,5, Kocúr 3 P. Haky 2,5, L. Duffala a O. Haky ml. po 2, M. Haky 1,5) ŠK Veterán Poprad A - ŠKST Spišské Vlachy 11:7 (R. Klein a M. Jambor po 3, Tibor 2,5, P. Pitoňák 2, Kancír 0,5 J. Gurčík 3, Rich. Jánoš 2,5, Rud. Jánoš 1, Havrilla 0,5) ŠK Veterán Poprad B - Geológ Rožňava C 7:11 (Šifra 3, Popadič 2, Vítko a J. Pekarčík po 1 Letanovský 4,5, Bozó 3,5, Z. Gallo a Ružík po 1,5)
1. Veterán A211911262:11660
2. Pyrobatys PP211434233:14552
3. Levoča A211344237:14151
4. Sp. Vlachy21957205:17344
5. St. Ľubovňa B21858185:19342
6. SNV218310175:20340
7. Severka A21759181:19740
8. Jablonov n/T217311169:20938
9. Rožňava C218112161:21738
10. Severka B216411163:21537
11. Levoča B215511163:21536
12. Veterán B212118133:24526
n IV. liga mužov Spišsko-gemerská, 21. kolo: TJ Tatran Betliar - TJ Baník Mlynky 6:12 (Šramko 3,5, Šebesta 2,5 Koutek a Gotthardtová po 3,5, Ogurčáková 3, Kochan 2) TJ Družstevník Hrišovce - ŠKST Topspin Margecany B 11:7 (P. Dzurov 4,5, M. Jánošík 3, Ondáš 2, T. Dzurov 1,5 Hanko 3,5, Arendáš 2,5, M. Uličný 1) STO BBF Spišská Nová Ves B - ŠK MPC Spišská Nová Ves 9:9 (Brincko 4,5, Barč 2,5, Vytykač 2 Mlynarčík 3, P. Klein a Hadidom po 2,5, Benček 1) STK Honce - TJ Baník Smolník 8:10 (Repiský st. a Džubák po 3, Repiský ml. 2 Muličák 3,5, Lapšanský a Tokarčík st. po 2,5, Stopko 1,5) ŠK Henckovce - ŠKST Spišské Vlachy B 9:9 (Žúdel 4, Kušnier 2,5, Breznen 2, Ďuríček 0,5 M. Hric 3,5, Gardošík 2,5, A. Koperdan 2, Uličný 1) MŠK Krompachy B - Geológ Rožňava D 4:14 (Neubeller 2, Harman 1,5, Fabián 0,5 Oleár 4,5, Minčev 4, J. Gallo st. 3, J. Gallo ml. 2,5)
1. Margecany B211722234:14457
2. Mlynky211416234:14450
3. MPC SNV211218216:16246
4. Smolník211029170:20843
5. BBF SNV B21867208:17043
6. Krompachy B2110110181:19742
7. Rožňava D21849200:17841
8. Hrišovce219210164:21441
9. Henckovce21759186:19240
10. Betliar21669183:19539
11. Sp. Vlachy B215511164:21436
12. Honce212118128:25026